Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KLMG
110105  DIVA SWV EXPRESSDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
201346  ROHA DIVA MEMU SPLDaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
301360  PEN DIVA MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
401352  ROHA DIVA MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
08:32
Arr
Arrival
08:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509284  DRD PNVL SPLDaily
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
601347  DIVA ROHA MEMU SPLDaily
09:13
Arr
Arrival
09:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709285  PNVL BSR MEMU SPLDaily
09:27
Arr
Arrival
09:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
801353  DIVA PNVL MEMU TRAINMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
901359  DIVA PEN MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
10:07
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1001354  PNVL DIVA MEMU TRAINMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
10:37
Arr
Arrival
10:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1101355  DIVA PEN MEMU TRAINMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
11:45
Arr
Arrival
11:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1209288  BSR PNVL MEMU SPLDaily
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1309287  PNVL BSR MEMU SPLDaily
14:42
Arr
Arrival
14:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1401356  PEN DIVA MEMU TRAINMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
14:55
Arr
Arrival
14:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1501348  ROHA DIVA MEMU SPLDaily
18:02
Arr
Arrival
18:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1609286  BSR PNVL MEMU SPLDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1701362  PEN DIVA MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
19:01
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1810106  SWV DIVA PASSDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1901351  DIVA ROHA MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
19:12
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2009281  PNVL DRD MEMU SPLDaily
19:12
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2101361  DIVA PEN MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
20:17
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2201349  DIVA ROHA MEMU PASSENGERDaily
20:29
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special