Kanas Road (KASR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KASR
108404  PURI KUR SPECIALDaily
00:01
Arr
Arrival
00:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
218126  PURI ROU EXPRESSDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
312837  HWH PURI SUPERFAST EXPDaily
06:05
Arr
Arrival
06:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
408403  KUR PURI SPECIALDaily
06:23
Arr
Arrival
06:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508424  NXNR PURI PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608432  PURI CTC SPECIALDaily
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708427  ANGL PURI SPECIALDaily
09:32
Arr
Arrival
09:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808413  TLHR PURI PASS SPECIALDaily
10:02
Arr
Arrival
10:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908415  JER PURI MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:17
Arr
Arrival
11:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008410  PURI KUR PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:08
Arr
Arrival
12:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1118418  GUNUPUR PURI EXP SPECIALDaily
12:14
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1218417  PURI GUNUPUR EXP SPECIALDaily
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1308409  KUR PURI PASSSENGER SPLDaily
13:58
Arr
Arrival
13:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408416  PURI JER MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:58
Arr
Arrival
13:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1508428  PURI ANGL SPECIALDaily
17:32
Arr
Arrival
17:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1608414  PURI TLHR PASS SPECIALDaily
17:51
Arr
Arrival
17:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1708431  CTC PURI EXP SPECIALDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1808423  PURI NXNR PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1912838  PURI HWH SUPERFAST EXPDaily
20:42
Arr
Arrival
20:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2018125  ROU PURI EXPRESSDaily
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express