Kanchipuram East (CJE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CJE
140902  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:17
Arr
Arrival
05:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
240952  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
05:17
Arr
Arrival
05:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
340702  CJ MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:12
Arr
Arrival
06:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
440752  CJ MSB EMU LOCALSun
06:12
Arr
Arrival
06:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
544001  AJJ CGL EMUDaily
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
640802  TMLP MSB FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:17
Arr
Arrival
07:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
740852  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALSun
07:17
Arr
Arrival
07:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
840751  MSB CJ SEMI FASTSun
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
940701  MSB CJ SEMI FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1040904  AJJ CGL MSB EMU FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1140954  AJJ CGL MSB EMU FASTSun
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1216111  TPTY PDY MEMU EXPDaily
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1344002  CGL AJJ EMUDaily
09:01
Arr
Arrival
09:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1440754  CJ MSB SEMI FASTSun
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1540704  CJ MSB SEMI FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:32
Arr
Arrival
09:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1640801  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:06
Arr
Arrival
10:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1740851  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALSun
10:06
Arr
Arrival
10:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1840804  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:22
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1940854  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALSun
11:22
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2040901  MSB CGL AJJ EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:34
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2140951  MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCALSun
15:34
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2240803  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2340853  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALSun
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2440906  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:52
Arr
Arrival
17:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2540956  AJJ CGL MSB LOCALSun
17:52
Arr
Arrival
17:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2616112  PDY TPTY MEMU EXPRESSDaily
18:42
Arr
Arrival
18:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2744003  AJJ CGL EMUDaily
19:01
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2840903  MSB CGL AJJ EMU FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2940953  MSB CGL AJJ EMU FASTSun
20:16
Arr
Arrival
20:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3040806  TMLP MSB EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:17
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3140856  TMLP CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
20:17
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3244004  CGL AJJ EMUDaily
21:06
Arr
Arrival
21:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3340905  MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3440955  MSB CGL AJJ EMUSun
21:28
Arr
Arrival
21:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3540703  MSB CJ EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:06
Arr
Arrival
22:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3640753  MSB CJ EMU LOCALSun
22:06
Arr
Arrival
22:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3740805  MSB TMLP SEMI FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:16
Arr
Arrival
22:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3840855  MSB TMLP SEMI FASTSun
22:16
Arr
Arrival
22:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban