Kanjikode (KJKD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KJKD
116844  PGTN TPJ EXPDaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206806  PGTN CBE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316323  CBE MAQ EXPDaily
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406458  SRR CBE EXP SPLDaily
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506819  ED PGTN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616607  CAN CBE MEMU EXPDaily
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706805  CBE SRR MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:44
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806818  PGTN ED MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
15:09
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916608  CBE CAN MEMU EXPDaily
15:15
Arr
Arrival
15:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006804  SRR CBE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106459  CBE SRR EXP SPLDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1216324  MAQ CBE EXPDaily
18:11
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1306807  CBE PGTN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1416843  TPJ PGTN EXPDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express