Karagola Road (CRR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CRR
103367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:12
Arr
Arrival
05:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213246  RJPB NJP CAPITAL EXPFri Sat Sun
05:48
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313248  RJPB KYQ EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu
05:48
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415713  KIR PNBE I C EXPRESSDaily
06:42
Arr
Arrival
06:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
505250  BJU KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:09
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615484  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713163  SDAH SHC HATEBAZARE EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
08:37
Arr
Arrival
08:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805263  KIR SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:02
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903315  KIR SPJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
12:42
Arr
Arrival
12:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1028181  TATA KIR EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103316  SPJ KIR MEMU SPECIALDaily
13:49
Arr
Arrival
13:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1228182  KIR TATA EXPRESSMon Tue Fri
15:26
Arr
Arrival
15:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313164  SHC SDAH HATEBAZARE EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1405249  KIR BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1505264  SPJ KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1615714  PNBE KIR I C EXPRESSDaily
20:26
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1715483  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
20:41
Arr
Arrival
20:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1815708  ASR KIR EXPRESSDaily
20:58
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1913245  NJP RJPB CAPITAL EXPMon Sat Sun
21:32
Arr
Arrival
21:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2013247  KYQ RJPB EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Fri
21:32
Arr
Arrival
21:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2115707  KIR ASR EXPRESSDaily
23:06
Arr
Arrival
23:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2203368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:37
Arr
Arrival
23:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special