Karahia (KKRH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KKRH
103293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:09
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:50
Arr
Arrival
06:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403294  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603204  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:07
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713209  PNBE DDU EXPRESSDaily
11:15
Arr
Arrival
11:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803650  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:24
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913210  DDU PNBE EXPRESSDaily
16:16
Arr
Arrival
16:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:05
Arr
Arrival
17:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103289  BSB PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:06
Arr
Arrival
18:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203208  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special