Karamnasa (KMS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KMS
103384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:37
Arr
Arrival
04:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
06:12
Arr
Arrival
06:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403693  DOS DDU MEMU SPECIALDaily
11:21
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:47
Arr
Arrival
13:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603694  DDU DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
16:12
Arr
Arrival
16:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:03
Arr
Arrival
22:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special