Karimganj Junction (KXJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KXJ
107680  KXJ AGTL DMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
205678  DMR SCL PASSENGER SPLWed Sat
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305682  SCL MSSN PASSENGER SPLMon Fri
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405683  MSSN SCL PASSENGER SPLMon Fri
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505687  DLCR SCL PASSENGER SPLTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
09:36
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615664  SCL AGTL EXPRESSDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
705694  BPB DLCR PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
12:00
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
807679  AGTL KXJ DMU SPLDaily
13:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
905684  SCL MSSN PASSENGER SPLThu Sat
15:16
Arr
Arrival
15:21
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015663  AGTL SCL EXPRESSDaily
16:06
Arr
Arrival
16:16
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1105688  SCL DLCR PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205681  MSSN SCL PASSENGER SPLThu Sat
17:40
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305693  DLCR BPB PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
18:35
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405677  SCL DMR PASSENGER SPLTue Fri
19:51
Arr
Arrival
20:16
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Passenger Special