Karunagappalli (KPY) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KPY
116603  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
03:55
Arr
Arrival
03:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206014  QLN ALLP MEMU EXP SPLDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306444  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
04:57
Arr
Arrival
04:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
416606  NCJ MAQ EXPDaily
05:00
Arr
Arrival
05:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516791  TEN PGT PALARUVI EXPDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616630  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706431  KTYM QLN EXP SPLDaily
06:47
Arr
Arrival
06:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
816302  TVC SRR EXPDaily
07:02
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016341  GUV TVC EXPDaily
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216303  ERS TVC VANCHINAD EXPDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317229  TVC SC SABARI EXPDaily
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1406768  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1506777  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1606770  QLN ALLP EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:37
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1716526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
09:55
Arr
Arrival
09:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1816346  TVC LTT NETRAVATHI EXPDaily
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1916328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
11:08
Arr
Arrival
11:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2006778  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:37
Arr
Arrival
11:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2118567  VSKP QLN WEEKLYFri
11:45
Arr
Arrival
11:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2216382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
12:20
Arr
Arrival
12:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2306771  ALLP QLN EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2416525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
14:32
Arr
Arrival
14:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2506786  QLN KTYM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2616345  LTT TVC NETRAVATI EXPDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2717230  SC TVC SABARI EXPDaily
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2806769  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16:23
Arr
Arrival
16:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2916649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
16:46
Arr
Arrival
16:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3016366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
17:50
Arr
Arrival
17:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3106013  ALLP QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:37
Arr
Arrival
18:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3216605  MAQ NCJ EXPDaily
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3316342  TVC GUV INTERCITY EXPDaily
19:05
Arr
Arrival
19:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3406785  KTYM QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3516304  TVC ERS VANCHINAD EXPDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3618568  QLN VSKP WEEKLY EXFri
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3716301  SRR TVC VENAD EXPDaily
20:12
Arr
Arrival
20:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3816327  PUU GUV EXPDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3916629  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
20:32
Arr
Arrival
20:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4016604  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
20:59
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4106443  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
21:15
Arr
Arrival
21:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4216792  PGT TEN PALARUVI EXPDaily
21:34
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4306442  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4416343  TVC MDU AMRITHA EXPDaily
21:57
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4516349  KCVL NIL RAJA RANI EXPDaily
22:10
Arr
Arrival
22:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4616347  TVC MAQ EXPRESSDaily
22:29
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4706441  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
22:32
Arr
Arrival
22:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special