Karwandia (KWD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KWD
103384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:58
Arr
Arrival
05:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
07:42
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303693  DOS DDU MEMU SPECIALDaily
09:47
Arr
Arrival
09:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:01
Arr
Arrival
12:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
703694  DDU DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:33
Arr
Arrival
20:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special