Kashipur (KPV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KPV
105335  KPV KSJ SPL EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
205352  KPV BC DEMU EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
305354  KPV MB EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
405384  KPV LKU SPL EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
505409  KPV RMR SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
614615  LKU ASR EXPRESSSun
01:00
Arr
Arrival
01:25
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
725013  CORBETT PARK LINK EXPDaily
03:25
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
815059  LKU ANVT EXPTue Thu
05:45
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
905334  MB RMR EXPDaily
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1012527  RMR CDG S F EXPMon
06:00
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1105363  MB KGM SPL EXPDaily
07:35
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205333  RMR MB EXPDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1322975  RAMNAGAR EXPRESSFri
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1415055  AF RMR EXPMon Wed Sat
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1505351  BC LKU DEMU EXPDaily
09:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1605365  MB RMR PASSENGERDaily
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1725036  RMR DLI LINK EXPDaily
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1805383  LKU KPV SPL EXPDaily
14:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1905368  RMR MB SPL EXPDaily
14:33
Arr
Arrival
14:38
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2005353  MB KPV EXPDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2122976  RMR BDTS EXPRESSFri
17:00
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2205410  RMR KPV SPLDaily
17:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2305367  MB RMR SPL EXPDaily
18:40
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2405364  KGM MB SPL EXPDaily
18:50
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2514616  ASR LKU EXPRESSSat
19:05
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2615060  ANVT LKU EXPTue Thu
19:05
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2715056  RMR AF EXPMon Thu Sat
20:15
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2825035  DLI RMR LINK EXPDaily
20:15
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2905336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
21:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
3005366  RMR MB SPL EXPDaily
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:43
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3112528  CDG RMR S F EXPMon
22:45
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3225014  JIM CORBETT PARK LINK EXPDaily
22:45
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express