Kastha (KSTA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KSTA
113244  BBU GAYA PNBE EXPRESSDaily
06:30
Arr
Arrival
06:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
203691  GAYA DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:32
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
513305  DHN DOS INTERCITY EXPDaily
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
603381  GAYA DOS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:12
Arr
Arrival
13:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
14:41
Arr
Arrival
14:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813306  DOS DHN INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:22
Arr
Arrival
17:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903382  DOS GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:44
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103692  DOS GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1213243  PNBE GAYA BBU EXPRESSDaily
20:35
Arr
Arrival
20:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express