Kastla Kasmabad (KSMB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KSMB
103394  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
01:25
Arr
Arrival
01:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203389  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303627  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:46
Arr
Arrival
06:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505404  GAYA JMP SPLDaily
09:00
Arr
Arrival
09:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603356  GAYA KIUL MEMU SPECIALDaily
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703390  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:21
Arr
Arrival
14:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803355  KIUL GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
15:44
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003393  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203628  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:29
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special