Katakhal Junction (KTX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KTX
115611  GHY SCL EXPRESSTue Fri Sun
03:55
Arr
Arrival
03:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
205682  SCL MSSN PASSENGER SPLMon Fri
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305568  BHRB SCL PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
415664  SCL AGTL EXPRESSDaily
09:12
Arr
Arrival
09:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
505678  DMR SCL PASSENGER SPLWed Sat
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605683  MSSN SCL PASSENGER SPLMon Fri
11:18
Arr
Arrival
11:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705684  SCL MSSN PASSENGER SPLThu Sat
13:55
Arr
Arrival
13:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805567  SCL BHRB PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
18:03
Dep
Departure
25 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
915663  AGTL SCL EXPRESSDaily
17:43
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005677  SCL DMR PASSENGER SPLTue Fri
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105681  MSSN SCL PASSENGER SPLThu Sat
19:30
Arr
Arrival
19:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1215612  SCL GHY EXPRESSWed Fri Sun
22:45
Arr
Arrival
22:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express