Kathgodam (KGM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KGM
105331  KGM MB SPL EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
205364  KGM MB SPL EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
309076  KGM MMCT SF SUMMER SPLThu
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
412039  KGM NDLS SHATABDI EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure


Shatabdi Express
 
512092  NAINI DOON JAN SHATABDITue Wed Fri Sat Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure


Jan Shatabdi Express
 
612207  JAT GARIB RATHTue
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure


Garib Rath
 
712210  CNB GARIBRATHMon
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure


Garib Rath
 
813020  KGM HWH BAGH EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
914119  KGM DDN EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1015014  RANIKHET EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1115036  KGM DLI S K EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1215044  KGM LJN EXPRESSMon Tue Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1315013  RANIKHET EXPDaily
05:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1414120  DDN KGM SPECIAL EXPDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1515043  LJN KGM EXPRESSMon Tue Thu Fri Sat
08:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1613019  HWH KGM BAGH EXPDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1705363  MB KGM SPL EXPDaily
11:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1812040  NDLS KGM SHATABDI EXPRESSDaily
11:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Shatabdi Express
 
1912208  KGM GARIBRATH Mon
13:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Garib Rath
 
2009075  MMCT KGM SF SUMMER SPLThu
14:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
2112209  KGM GARIBRATHTue
14:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Garib Rath
 
2205332  MB KGM SPL EXPDaily
18:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2315035  DLI KGM S K EXPDaily
22:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2412091  DOON NAINI JAN SHATABDITue Wed Fri Sat Sun
23:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Jan Shatabdi Express