Kazhakuttam (KZK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KZK
112697  MAS TVC SF EXPMon
05:32
Arr
Arrival
05:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
216650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
06:24
Arr
Arrival
06:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
06:43
Arr
Arrival
06:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406423  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
07:55
Arr
Arrival
07:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516630  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606639  PUU NCJ EXP SPLDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706426  NCJ QLN EXP SPLDaily
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
816303  ERS TVC VANCHINAD EXPDaily
09:27
Arr
Arrival
09:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
11:25
Arr
Arrival
11:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12:47
Arr
Arrival
12:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
12:55
Arr
Arrival
12:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
14:57
Arr
Arrival
14:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1306427  QLN NCJ EXP SPLDaily
16:22
Arr
Arrival
16:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406425  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
17:12
Arr
Arrival
17:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1506640  CAPE PUU EXP SPLDaily
17:50
Arr
Arrival
17:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1616304  TVC ERS VANCHINAD EXPDaily
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1716649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
18:14
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1806424  TVC QLN EXP SPLDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1916629  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2006773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2112698  TVC MAS SF EXPSat
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2216730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express