Keckhi (KCKI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KCKI
103311  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303364  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403341  BRKA DOS PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:31
Arr
Arrival
11:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503344  CPU GMO PASS SPLDaily
12:39
Arr
Arrival
12:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603343  GMO CPU PASS SPLDaily
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:44
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803363  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903342  DOS BRKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003312  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
23:12
Arr
Arrival
23:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special