Kelanpur (KEP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KEP
109163  PRTN CTD SPLDaily
07:21
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209164  ARPR PRTN SPLDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309181  PRTN ARPR PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:41
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409182  CTD PRTN PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:55
Arr
Arrival
12:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509355  PRTN CTD DEMUDaily
14:01
Arr
Arrival
14:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609169  PRTN ARPR SPLDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709356  CTD PRTN DEMUDaily
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809170  CTD PRTN SPLDaily
20:34
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special