Kesamudram (KDM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KDM
112763  TPTY SC PADMAVATI EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
01:39
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
217660  BDCR SCDaily
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307753  KZJ DKJ PUSH PULLDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
417033  BDCR SRUR SINGARENIDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512713  BZA SC SATAVAHANA EXPDaily
08:37
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
607092  TPTY KZJWed
08:45
Arr
Arrival
08:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
717406  ADB TPTY KRISHNA EXPDaily
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
817201  GNT SC GOLCONDA EXPDaily
09:26
Arr
Arrival
09:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
917205  SNSI CCT EXPMon Wed Fri
11:46
Arr
Arrival
11:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1017207  SNSI BZA EXPThu
11:46
Arr
Arrival
11:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1107091  KZJ TPTYTue
11:58
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1217206  COA SNSI EXPMon Wed Sat
12:17
Arr
Arrival
12:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317208  BZA SNSI EXPRESSTue
12:17
Arr
Arrival
12:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1417202  SC GNT GOLCONDA EXPDaily
15:37
Arr
Arrival
15:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1517405  TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXPDaily
15:59
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1716093  MAS LJN EXPTue Sat
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1817034  SRUR BDCR SINGARENIDaily
16:31
Arr
Arrival
16:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1916032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
17:09
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2016094  LJN MAS EXPTue Fri
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2112714  SC BZA SATAVAHANA EXPDaily
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2217659  SC BDCRDaily
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2312764  SC TPTY PADMAVATI EXPMon Tue Thu Fri Sun
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2407754  DKJ KZJ PUSH PULLDaily
21:52
Arr
Arrival
21:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special