Khadki (KK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KK
101552  PUNE LNL EMUDaily
00:24
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
201581  LNL PUNE EMUDaily
00:45
Arr
Arrival
00:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
301583  TGN PUNE EMUDaily
01:08
Arr
Arrival
01:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
422158  MS CSMT MUMBAI SF EXPDaily
02:10
Arr
Arrival
02:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
522157  CSMT MS SF EXPDaily
02:23
Arr
Arrival
02:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
601554  PUNE LNLDaily
04:54
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
701556  PUNE LNL SPLDaily
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
811010  PUNE CSMT SINHAGAD EXPDaily
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
901551  LNL PUNE EMUDaily
06:20
Arr
Arrival
06:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
1001558  PUNE LNL EMUDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
1101584  PUNE TGN EMUDaily
06:57
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
1201553  LNL SVJR EMUDaily
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
1301560  SVJR LNL EMUDaily
08:14
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
1401585  TGN PUNE EMUDaily
08:21
Arr
Arrival
08:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
1501555  LNL PUNE EMUDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
1622160  MAS CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1701586  PUNE TGN EMUDaily
09:02
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
1801557  LNL PUNE EMUDaily
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
1901562  PUNE LNL EMUDaily
10:06
Arr
Arrival
10:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
2001587  EMUDaily
10:30
Arr
Arrival
10:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
2111007  CSMT PUNE DECCAN EXPRESSDaily
10:34
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2201559  LNL SVJR SUB SPLDaily
11:05
Arr
Arrival
11:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
2301564  PUNE LNL EMUDaily
11:26
Arr
Arrival
11:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
2411029  CSMT KOP KOYNA EXPRESSDaily
12:08
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2501566  PUNE LNL EMUDaily
15:09
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
2611008  PUNE CSMT DECCAN EXPRESSDaily
15:28
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2701588  SVJR TGN EMUDaily
15:51
Arr
Arrival
15:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
2801561  LNL PUNE EMUDaily
15:54
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
2922159  CSMT MAS EXPDaily
15:54
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3001563  LNL SVJR EMUDaily
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
3101568  PUNE LNL EMUDaily
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
3201589  TGN PUNE EMUDaily
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
3301570  SVJR LNL EMUDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
3401572  PUNE LNL EMUDaily
18:11
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
3501565  LNL SVJR EMUDaily
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
3601567  LNL SVJR SUB SPLDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
3701574  SVJR LNL EMUDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
3801569  LNL PUNE EMUDaily
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
3901576  SVJR LNL EMUDaily
20:09
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
4001571  LNL SVJR SUB SPLDaily
20:35
Arr
Arrival
20:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
4101578  PUNE LNL EMUDaily
20:46
Arr
Arrival
20:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
4201580  SVJR LNL EMUDaily
21:09
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
4311009  CSMT PUNE SINHAGAD EXPDaily
21:09
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4401573  LNL PUNE EMUDaily
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
4501582  PUNE TGN EMUDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
4601575  LNL PUNE EMUDaily
22:40
Arr
Arrival
22:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
4701577  LNL PUNE EMUDaily
23:05
Arr
Arrival
23:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special
 
4801590  PUNE TGN EMUDaily
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban Special