Khammam (KMT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KMT
112749  MTM BIDAR EXPDaily
00:04
Arr
Arrival
00:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
212737  COA LPI GOWTAMI EXPDaily
00:19
Arr
Arrival
00:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
322673  BGKT MQ SF EXPSat
00:29
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
409715  DKBJ TPTY SF SPLMon
00:30
Arr
Arrival
00:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
512709  GDR SC SIMHAPURI EXPDaily
00:32
Arr
Arrival
00:35
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
612763  TPTY SC PADMAVATI EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
00:44
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
722632  BKN MDU SF EXPTue
00:49
Arr
Arrival
00:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
812738  LPI COA GOWTAMI EXPDaily
00:53
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912296  DNR SMVB SANGHAMITRA EXPDaily
00:59
Arr
Arrival
01:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1012727  VSKP HYB GODAVARI EXPDaily
01:11
Arr
Arrival
01:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1120803  VSKP GIMB WEEKLY EXPFri
01:24
Arr
Arrival
01:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1212669  MAS CPR SF EXPTue Sun
01:29
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1312861  VSKP KCG SUFDaily
01:43
Arr
Arrival
01:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1412750  BIDR MTM EXPDaily
01:49
Arr
Arrival
01:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1520804  GIMB VSKP WEEKLY EXPTue
01:49
Arr
Arrival
01:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1622351  PPTA YPR EXPRESSSun
01:49
Arr
Arrival
01:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1712759  TBM HYB CHARMINAR EXPDaily
02:18
Arr
Arrival
02:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1812775  CCT LPI COCANADA EXPMon Wed Fri
02:18
Arr
Arrival
02:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1912710  SC GDR SIMHAPURI EXPDaily
02:19
Arr
Arrival
02:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2012615  MAS NDLS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
02:37
Arr
Arrival
02:40
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2112670  CPR MAS SF EXPWed Fri
03:04
Arr
Arrival
03:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2207631  HYB NSSun
03:05
Arr
Arrival
03:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2312788  NSL NS EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat
03:05
Arr
Arrival
03:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2412761  TPTY KRMR EXPThu Sun
03:26
Arr
Arrival
03:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2512739  VSKP SC GARIBRATH EXPDaily
03:28
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
2607186  SC MTMMon
03:30
Arr
Arrival
03:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2707481  TPTY SCMon
03:50
Arr
Arrival
03:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2822352  YPR PPTA EXPRESSTue
04:04
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2922631  MDU BKN EXPRESSFri
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3022674  MQ BGKT SF SPLTue
04:29
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3120805  VSKP NDLS AP EXPDaily
05:14
Arr
Arrival
05:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3211020  BBS CSMT KONARK EXPRESSDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3322664  JU MS SF EXPRESSWed
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3412522  ERS BJU RAPTI SAGAR EXPSat
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3522646  KCVL INDB SF EXPSun
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3622648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPTue Fri
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3711019  CSMT BBS KONARK EXPRESSDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3812512  RAPTISAGAR EXPMon Wed Thu
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3907092  TPTY KZJWed
07:25
Arr
Arrival
07:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4012713  BZA SC SATAVAHANA EXPDaily
07:38
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4117201  GNT SC GOLCONDA EXPDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4207755  DKJ BZA PUSH PULLDaily
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4318112  YPR TATA WEEKLY EXPMon
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4417406  ADB TPTY KRISHNA EXPDaily
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4507979  BZA BDCRDaily
10:03
Arr
Arrival
10:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4620833  VSKP SC VANDE BHARAT EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:00
Arr
Arrival
11:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train 18
 
4717206  COA SNSI EXPMon Wed Sat
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4817208  BZA SNSI EXPRESSTue
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4912706  SC GNT INTERCITY EXPDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5018046  HYB SHM EAST COAST EXPDaily
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5118045  SHM HYB EAST COAST EXPDaily
12:18
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5212511  RAPTISAGAR EXPRESSMon Fri Sat
12:43
Arr
Arrival
12:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5312521  BJU ERS RAPTI SAGAR EXPWed
12:44
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5407091  KZJ TPTYTue
13:05
Arr
Arrival
13:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5518504  SNSI VSKP EXPSat
13:05
Arr
Arrival
13:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5617205  SNSI CCT EXPMon Wed Fri
13:06
Arr
Arrival
13:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5717207  SNSI BZA EXPThu
13:06
Arr
Arrival
13:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5822645  INDB KCVL SF EXPTue
13:13
Arr
Arrival
13:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5922647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPThu Sun
13:14
Arr
Arrival
13:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6017405  TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXPDaily
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6116031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6216093  MAS LJN EXPTue Sat
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6318111  TATA YPR WEEKLY EXPFri
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6412787  NS NSL EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Sat
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6518503  VSKP SNSI EXPThu
15:44
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6607278  BDCR BZADaily
15:51
Arr
Arrival
15:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6717202  SC GNT GOLCONDA EXPDaily
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6816317  CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXPSat
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6916787  TEN SVDK EXPTue
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7012705  GNT SC INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7120834  SC VSKP VANDE BHARAT EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:45
Arr
Arrival
17:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train 18
 
7212656  MAS ADI NAVAJEEVAN EXPDaily
17:55
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7316318  SVDK CAPE EXPWed
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7416032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7516788  SVDK TEN EXPSat
18:19
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7607185  MTM SCSun
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
7716094  LJN MAS EXPTue Fri
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7820806  NDLS VSKP SUFDaily
18:59
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7912616  NDLS MAS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8012655  ADI MAS NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8112714  SC BZA SATAVAHANA EXPDaily
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8207756  BZA DKJ PUSH PULLDaily
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
8312728  HYB VSKP GODAVARI EXPDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8412760  HYB TBM CHARMINAR EXPDaily
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8507482  SC TPTYMon
21:52
Arr
Arrival
21:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
8612764  SC TPTY PADMAVATI EXPMon Tue Thu Fri Sun
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8712862  KCG VSKP S FDaily
22:34
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8812762  KRMR TPTY EXPThu Sun
22:49
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8922670  PNBE ERS SF EXPWed
22:58
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9012776  LPI CCT COCANADA EXPMon Wed Fri
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9112740  SC VSKP GARIBRATH EXPDaily
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
9212295  SMVB DNR SANGHAMITRA EXPDaily
23:28
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9322663  MS JU SF EXPSat
23:39
Arr
Arrival
23:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9409716  TPTY DKBJ SF SPLTue
23:40
Arr
Arrival
23:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand