Khanapur (KNP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KNP
117325  BGM MYS VISHWAMANAV EXPDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
207352  LD MRJ UR EXP SPLDaily
07:09
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316589  SBC MRJ RANI CHANNAMMA EXDaily
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411005  DR PDY EXPRESSMon Tue Sat
09:32
Arr
Arrival
09:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
507357  DWR BGM UR SPECIALDaily
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
617331  MRJ UBL UR EXPDaily
10:13
Arr
Arrival
10:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
717415  TPTY KOP HARIPRIYA EXPDaily
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807335  BGM SC EXP SPLDaily
13:33
Arr
Arrival
13:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
917332  UBL MRJ UR EXPDaily
14:03
Arr
Arrival
14:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1007336  SC BGM EXP SPLDaily
14:47
Arr
Arrival
14:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1117333  MRJ CLR UR EXPDaily
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1217416  KOP TPTY HARIPRIYA EXPDaily
16:12
Arr
Arrival
16:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1311006  PDY DR CHALUKYA EXPMon Wed Thu
16:39
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416590  MRJ SBC RANI CHANNAMMA EXDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1517334  CLR MRJ UR EXPDaily
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1607358  BGM DWR UR SPECIALDaily
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1717326  MYS BGM VISHWAMANAVA EXPDaily
20:35
Arr
Arrival
20:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1807351  MRJ LD UR EXP SPLDaily
22:53
Arr
Arrival
22:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special