Khandbaara (KBH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KBH
119006  BSL ST EXPDaily
00:43
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219008  BSL ST EXPRESSDaily
01:17
Arr
Arrival
01:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
319005  ST BSL EXPDaily
02:08
Arr
Arrival
02:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
419106  PLD UDN EXPRESSDaily
02:44
Arr
Arrival
02:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
509096  NDB ST MEMU SPLDaily
05:33
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
619425  BVI NDB EXPDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709377  UDN NDB MEMU SPLDaily
10:24
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809378  NDB UDN MEMU SPLDaily
12:47
Arr
Arrival
12:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
919426  NDB BVI EXPDaily
14:28
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1019105  UDN PLD EXPRESSDaily
15:48
Arr
Arrival
15:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1119007  BHUSAVAL PASSDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1209095  ST NDB MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:37
Arr
Arrival
21:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special