Kharawar (KRZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KRZ
104462  ROK DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204969  DELHI BHIWANI EXP SPLDaily
05:49
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
314737  BHIWANI TKJ EXPDaily
06:29
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
404454  JIND NDLS MEMU MEX SPLDaily
07:17
Arr
Arrival
07:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504432  JAKHAL DELHI MEX SPLDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604424  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704453  NDLS JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
11:11
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804987  DELHI JIND EXP SPLDaily
13:21
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904456  JIND DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104988  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
17:20
Arr
Arrival
17:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204425  DELHI NRW EXP SPLDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304457  DLI JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
20:12
Arr
Arrival
20:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404982  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1514738  TKJ BHIWANI EXPDaily
20:34
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1604461  DLI ROK DMU MEX SPLDaily
21:54
Arr
Arrival
21:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special