Khariapipra Halt (KAPP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KAPP
103634  JMP DGHR DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:07
Arr
Arrival
06:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305416  JMP SBG PGR SPLDaily
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403431  SBG JMP MEMU PGR SPLDaily
10:46
Arr
Arrival
10:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503406  JMP BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
11:24
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603405  BGP JMP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
13:13
Arr
Arrival
13:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703432  JMP SBG MEMU PGR SPLDaily
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805415  SBG JMP PGR SPLDaily
18:47
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903460  JMP BGP SPLDaily
19:33
Arr
Arrival
19:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003633  DGHR JMP DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103459  BGP JMP SPLDaily
22:47
Arr
Arrival
22:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special