Khariar Road (KRAR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KRAR
118530  VSKP DURG EXPRESSDaily
01:06
Arr
Arrival
01:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
218574  BGKT VSKP WEEKLY EXPMon
01:40
Arr
Arrival
01:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
312993  GIMB PURI EXPSun
02:38
Arr
Arrival
02:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
420824  AII PURI S FThu Sat
02:38
Arr
Arrival
02:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
508278  R TIG PASS SPLDaily
03:58
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
618518  VSKP KORBA EXPDaily
04:20
Arr
Arrival
04:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
708276  JNRD R PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
812843  PUI ADI S F EXPWed Fri Sat Sun
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912994  PURI GIMB SF SPLTue
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1020861  PURI ADI WEEKLY EXPRESSThu
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1118425  PURI DURG EXPDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1208527  R VSKP SPECIALDaily
07:52
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1312808  NZM VSKP SAMTA EXPTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
07:55
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1420858  SNSI PURI WEEKLY EXPMon
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1512146  PURI LTT WEEKLY EXPWed
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1620823  PURI AII S FTue Fri
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1720857  PURI SNSI WEEKLY SF EXPSat
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1817482  TPTY BSP EXPMon Fri
12:25
Arr
Arrival
12:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1918573  VSKP BGKT WEEKLY EXPThu
12:25
Arr
Arrival
12:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2008528  VSKP R SPECIALDaily
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:03
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2122847  VSKP LTT S F WEEKLYSun
15:22
Arr
Arrival
15:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2208275  R JNRD PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:15
Arr
Arrival
16:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2312807  VSKP NZM SAMTA EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
16:23
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2412145  LTT PURI WEEKLY EXPMon
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2512844  ADI PURI S F EXPMon Tue Fri Sun
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2620862  ADI PURI WEEKLY EXPRESSSat
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2718426  DURG PURI EXPDaily
18:53
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2817481  BSP TPTY EXPTue Sat
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2922848  LTT VSKP S F WEEKLYTue
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3008277  TIG R PASS SPLDaily
21:53
Arr
Arrival
21:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3118517  KORBA VSKP EXPDaily
21:55
Arr
Arrival
21:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3218529  DURG VSKP EXPRESSDaily
22:33
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express