Kharik (KHQ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KHQ
105250  BJU KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:56
Arr
Arrival
05:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:05
Arr
Arrival
06:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305263  KIR SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:56
Arr
Arrival
09:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403316  SPJ KIR MEMU SPECIALDaily
11:17
Arr
Arrival
11:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503315  KIR SPJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605264  SPJ KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705249  KIR BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:12
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:24
Arr
Arrival
22:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special