Khemli (KLH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KLH
109602  COR UDZ PASSDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209612  BI UDZ PASSDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305835  NMH UDZ PASSENGERDaily
10:04
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409613  UDZ BI PASS SPLDaily
11:01
Arr
Arrival
11:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
519606  UDZ MDJN EXPDaily
11:49
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605836  UDZ NMH PASSENGERDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
719605  MDJN UDZ EXPDaily
15:51
Arr
Arrival
15:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
809614  BI UDZ PASS SPLDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909611  UDZ BI PASSDaily
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009601  UDZ COR PASSDaily
20:02
Arr
Arrival
20:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special