Kheri Salwa (KSW) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KSW
114824  RE JU EXPDaily
01:01
Arr
Arrival
01:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
214823  JU RE EXPDaily
02:28
Arr
Arrival
02:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
304846  BARA JU SPLDaily
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
414722  ABS JU EXPDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
514891  JU HSR EXPDaily
10:52
Arr
Arrival
10:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
614721  JU BTI EXPDaily
15:27
Arr
Arrival
15:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714892  HSR JU EXPDaily
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
804845  JU BARA SPLDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special