Kherli (KL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KL
119716  GTNR JP EXPTue Thu Sun
04:14
Arr
Arrival
04:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
201912  BKI IDH MEMUDaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
312195  AF AII INTERCITYDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
419666  UDZ KURJ EXPDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
514853  MARUDHAR EXPTue Thu Sun
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
614863  MARUDHAR EXPMon Wed Sat
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714865  MARUDHAR EXPRESFri
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
822987  AII AF SFDaily
10:13
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
901903  IDH BKI UNRESERVED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:40
Arr
Arrival
11:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1001904  BKI IDH UNRESERVED MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1122988  AF AII EXPDaily
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1214854  MARUDHAR EXPMon Thu Sat
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1314864  MARUDHAR EXPRESTue Fri Sun
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1414866  MARUDHAR EXPWed
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1519665  KURJ UDZ EXPDaily
19:05
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1612196  AII AF INTERCITYDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1701911  IDH BKI MEMUDaily
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1819715  JP GTNR EXPTue Fri Sun
23:08
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express