Khirkiya (KKN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KKN
111071  LTT BSBS KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
00:21
Arr
Arrival
00:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
01:38
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
311115  BSL ET MEMUDaily
01:58
Arr
Arrival
02:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
611057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
722538  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
11:05
Arr
Arrival
11:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
811072  BSBS LTT KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
11:08
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
911128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
12:11
Arr
Arrival
12:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1011058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
12:55
Arr
Arrival
12:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1122537  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
13:28
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1211127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
15:49
Arr
Arrival
15:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1315017  KASHI EXPDaily
17:56
Arr
Arrival
17:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1513201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
20:38
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1611116  ET BSL MEMUDaily
21:40
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express