Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KRBP
113021  HWH RXL MITHILA EXPDaily
03:48
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215707  KIR ASR EXPRESSDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315204  LUCKNOW BARAUNI EXPRESSDaily
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
405255  SPJ MFP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:50
Arr
Arrival
06:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
515027  MAURYA EXPDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605512  SEE SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:09
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713019  HWH KGM BAGH EXPDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813226  DNR JYG EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
911123  GWL BJU MAILDaily
10:06
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1018181  TATA THE EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat
10:34
Arr
Arrival
10:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1113022  RXL HWH MITHILA EXPDaily
14:14
Arr
Arrival
14:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215028  MAURYA EXPRESSDaily
14:48
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313225  JYG DNR EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415708  ASR KIR EXPRESSDaily
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1518182  THE TATA EXPRESSWed Thu Sat Sun
16:38
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1605505  SPJ MFP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1705506  MFP SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1813419  BGP MFP JANASEWA EXPDaily
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1905511  SPJ SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2011124  BJU GWL MAILDaily
20:03
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2113020  KGM HWH BAGH EXPRESSDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2215203  BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXPRESSDaily
21:43
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2305256  MFP SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:42
Arr
Arrival
22:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2413420  MFP BGP JANASEWA EXPDaily
23:41
Arr
Arrival
23:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express