Khurmabad Road (KVD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KVD
103384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:27
Arr
Arrival
05:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
07:12
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:58
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403693  DOS DDU MEMU SPECIALDaily
10:22
Arr
Arrival
10:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:39
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603617  ARA BBU PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:52
Arr
Arrival
16:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703694  DDU DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
813553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903618  BBU ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special