Kilikollur (KLQ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KLQ
106670  QLN PUU MEMU EXP SPLDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206639  PUU NCJ EXP SPLDaily
07:21
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406669  PUU QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
09:00
Arr
Arrival
09:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506660  QLN SCT EXP SPLDaily
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
12:29
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706659  SCT QLN EXP SPLDaily
14:52
Arr
Arrival
14:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806666  QLN PUU MEMU EXP SPLDaily
17:43
Arr
Arrival
17:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006640  CAPE PUU EXP SPLDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116327  PUU GUV EXPDaily
19:11
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206661  PUU QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
20:40
Arr
Arrival
20:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1316792  PGT TEN PALARUVI EXPDaily
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express