Kinana (KIU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KIU
104454  JIND NDLS MEMU MEX SPLDaily
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204432  JAKHAL DELHI MEX SPLDaily
06:18
Arr
Arrival
06:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304424  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404981  ROHTAK JIND EXP SPLDaily
07:37
Arr
Arrival
07:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504093  RE JIND SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604453  NDLS JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704987  DELHI JIND EXP SPLDaily
14:48
Arr
Arrival
14:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804456  JIND DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904988  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004094  JIND ROK RE SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:44
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
18:52
Arr
Arrival
18:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204982  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304425  DELHI NRW EXP SPLDaily
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404457  DLI JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special