Kishanpur (KSP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KSP
105525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:16
Arr
Arrival
04:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:01
Arr
Arrival
05:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
315527  JYG PNBE EXPRESSDaily
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
405535  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:07
Arr
Arrival
06:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
513031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
07:56
Arr
Arrival
07:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605589  SPJ DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705590  DBG SPJ DEMU SPECIALDaily
10:07
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805514  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905593  SPJ JYG DEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:16
Arr
Arrival
14:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105513  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:37
Arr
Arrival
18:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205536  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305594  JYG SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1413032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
22:47
Arr
Arrival
22:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1505526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:22
Arr
Arrival
23:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1615528  PNBE JYG EXPRESSDaily
23:23
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express