Kochuveli (KCVL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KCVL
106429  KCVL NCJ EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
212202  KCVL LTT GARIB RATH EXPThu Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure


Garib Rath
 
312217  KCVL SUFMon Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
412258  KCVL YPR GARIBRATH EXPMon Wed Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Garib Rath
 
512483  KCVL EXPRESSWed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
612512  RAPTISAGAR EXPTue Wed Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
712778  KCVL UBL SF EXPRESSThu
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
816312  KCVL SGNR EXPSat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
916316  KCVL MYS EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1016319  KCVL SMVB HUMSAFAR EXPThu Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1116349  KCVL NIL RAJA RANI EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1216355  KCVL MAJN ANTYODAYA EXPThu Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1319259  KCVL BVC EXPRESSThu
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1420909  KCVL PBR S F EXPSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1520931  KCVL INDORE EXPFri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1622114  KCVL LTT BI WEEKLY SF EXPMon Thu
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1722646  KCVL INDB SF EXPSat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1822648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPMon Thu
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1922659  KCVL YNRK SF EXPFri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
2022678  KCVL YPR SF EXPRESSFri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
2119260  BVC KCVL EXPThu
03:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2216350  NIL KCVL RAJA RANI EXPDaily
05:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2316603  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2412777  UBL KCVL EXPRESSThu
06:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
2516729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2622677  YPR KCVL AC EXPRESSFri
06:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2712695  MAS TVC SF EXPDaily
07:35
Arr
Arrival
07:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2816356  MAJN KCVL ANTYODAYA EXPMon Sat
08:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2906423  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3006426  NCJ QLN EXP SPLDaily
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3116315  MYS KCVL EXPDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
3216320  SMVB KCVL HUMSAFAR EXPMon Sat
09:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
3306430  NCJ KCVL EXP SPLDaily
10:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
3412218  KERALA S KRANTI EXPFri Sun
12:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
3512484  KCVL EXPRESSTue
12:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
3622660  YNRK KCVL SF EXPWed
12:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
3706772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12:57
Arr
Arrival
12:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3812257  YPR KCVL GARIBRATH EXPMon Wed Fri
13:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Garib Rath
 
3916366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
14:48
Arr
Arrival
14:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4020910  KOCHUVELI EXPSat
15:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
4120932  INDB KCVL EXPThu
15:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
4212511  RAPTISAGAR EXPRESSTue Sat Sun
15:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
4322645  INDB KCVL SF EXPWed
15:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
4422647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPMon Fri
15:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
4506427  QLN NCJ EXP SPLDaily
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4612696  TVC MAS SUPERFAST EXPDaily
17:17
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4706425  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4806424  TVC QLN EXP SPLDaily
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4906773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5016311  SGNR KCVL EXPRESSThu
19:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
5116604  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5216730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5312201  LTT KCVL GARIB RATH EXPTue Sat
20:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Garib Rath
 
5422113  LTT KCVL BI WEEKLY EXPWed Sun
20:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express