Koduru (KOU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KOU
117261  GNT TPTYDaily
01:49
Arr
Arrival
01:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
212794  NZB TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
04:34
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
316382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
417488  VSKP HX TIRUMALA EXPDaily
05:34
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512797  KCG CTO VENKATADRI SF EXPDaily
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
607657  TPTY UBLDaily
07:04
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
717417  TPTY SNSI EXPTue
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
806401  AJJ HX MEMU EXP SPLDaily
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
13:59
Arr
Arrival
14:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006402  HX AJJ MEMU EXP SPLDaily
16:16
Arr
Arrival
16:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1122160  MAS CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
16:44
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1212793  TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
18:19
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1317487  HX VSKP TIRUMALA EXPDaily
18:49
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1420953  MAS ADI EXPRESSFri
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1507658  UBL TPTYDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1612798  CTO KCG VENKATADRI EXPDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1717651  CGL KCG EXPDaily
20:29
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1817262  TPTY GNTDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1917418  SNSI TPTY WEEKLY EXPThu
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2012164  MAS LTT CHENNAI EXPDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express