Kolda (KFF) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KFF
119008  BSL ST EXPRESSDaily
01:49
Arr
Arrival
01:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219106  PLD UDN EXPRESSDaily
03:17
Arr
Arrival
03:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
309096  NDB ST MEMU SPLDaily
06:07
Arr
Arrival
06:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
419425  BVI NDB EXPDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
509377  UDN NDB MEMU SPLDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609378  NDB UDN MEMU SPLDaily
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
719426  NDB BVI EXPDaily
15:03
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
819105  UDN PLD EXPRESSDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
919007  BHUSAVAL PASSDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1009095  ST NDB MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special