Kondapalli (KI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KI
112750  BIDR MTM EXPDaily
03:34
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
217201  GNT SC GOLCONDA EXPDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307979  BZA BDCRDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
417406  ADB TPTY KRISHNA EXPDaily
11:48
Arr
Arrival
11:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517405  TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXPDaily
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607278  BDCR BZADaily
17:44
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
717202  SC GNT GOLCONDA EXPDaily
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807756  BZA DKJ PUSH PULLDaily
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
912749  MTM BIDAR EXPDaily
22:59
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express