Kosad (KSE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KSE
119418  ADI BVI EXPDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
209172  BH ST SPECIALDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309161  BL BRC PASS SPLDaily
08:01
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409156  BRC ST MEMU SPLDaily
08:37
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
519101  VIRAR BH EXPRESSDaily
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
609082  BH ST PASSENGER SPECIALDaily
13:27
Arr
Arrival
13:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709079  ST BRC MEMU SPLDaily
16:08
Arr
Arrival
16:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809158  BH ST SPECIAL MEMUDaily
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909155  ST BRC MEMU SPLDaily
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009162  BRC BL PASS SPLDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109171  ST BH SPECIALDaily
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1219417  BVI ADI EXPDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express