Kosli (KSI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KSI
114729  RE FKA EXPDaily
05:17
Arr
Arrival
05:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
214725  BNW MTJ EXPDaily
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
314086  EXPRESSDaily
06:22
Arr
Arrival
06:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
414705  BNW DKBJ EXP SPLDaily
06:37
Arr
Arrival
06:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
504787  BNW RE SPLDaily
07:52
Arr
Arrival
07:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604835  HSR RE SPLDaily
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704782  RE BTI SPLDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
814029  SGNR DLI XPRESDaily
11:00
Arr
Arrival
11:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
919791  JP HSR EXPDaily
11:08
Arr
Arrival
11:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1009007  BL BHIWANI SUMMER SPLFri
11:46
Arr
Arrival
11:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1114030  MUT SGNR SPLDaily
13:26
Arr
Arrival
13:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1209008  BHIWANI BL SUMMER SPLFri
15:37
Arr
Arrival
15:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1319792  HSR JP EXPDaily
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1404836  RE HSR SPLDaily
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1514730  FKA RE EXPDaily
18:57
Arr
Arrival
18:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1614085  EXPRESSDaily
20:31
Arr
Arrival
20:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1714706  DKBJ BNW EXP SPLDaily
20:54
Arr
Arrival
20:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1804788  RE BNW SPLDaily
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1904781  BTI RE SPLDaily
23:36
Arr
Arrival
23:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special