Kothari Road (KTHD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KTHD
108745  GAD R MEMU SPLDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208279  KRBA R PAS SPLDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308210  BSP GAD PASSENGERDaily
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408734  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
10:52
Arr
Arrival
10:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
12:07
Arr
Arrival
12:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
608733  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
14:06
Arr
Arrival
14:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708212  BSP KRBA PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808746  R GAD MEMU SPLDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
918239  GAD ITR PASS CUM EXPDaily
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1008732  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
19:58
Arr
Arrival
19:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108731  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
21:59
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1208280  R KRBA PAS SPLDaily
22:39
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special