Kuchman (KCA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KCA
103293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
02:59
Arr
Arrival
03:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203294  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:24
Arr
Arrival
06:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403642  DDU DLN PASS SPLDaily
06:32
Arr
Arrival
06:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603204  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703650  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:02
Arr
Arrival
10:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:59
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913209  PNBE DDU EXPRESSDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013210  DDU PNBE EXPRESSDaily
14:56
Arr
Arrival
14:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103289  BSB PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:52
Arr
Arrival
16:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:49
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303641  DLN DDU PASS SPLDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403208  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:06
Arr
Arrival
21:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special