Kudal (KUDL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KUDL
110101  RATNAGIRI MADGAONDaily
04:15
Arr
Arrival
04:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
201213  PNVL KRMI SPLTue
04:32
Arr
Arrival
04:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
301215  PNVL SWV SPLWed
04:32
Arr
Arrival
04:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
422414  NZM MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESSSat Sun
04:50
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
520931  KCVL INDORE EXPSat
05:44
Arr
Arrival
05:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
616333  VRL TVC EXPRESSFri
06:24
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716346  TVC LTT NETRAVATHI EXPDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
820111  KONKAN KANYA SUF EXPDaily
07:12
Arr
Arrival
07:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
909057  UDN MAJN SUMMER SPLThu
07:58
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1022115  LTT KRMI AC SUPER FASTThu
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1101211  PUNE SWV SPLMon
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1210106  SWV DIVA PASSDaily
09:01
Arr
Arrival
09:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1302197  CBE JBP SF SPLTue
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1411003  DR SWV TUTARI EXPRESSDaily
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1501212  SWV PUNE SPLWed
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1601214  KRMI PNVL SPLTue
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1701216  SWV PNVL SPLMon
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1810104  MAO CSMT MANDOVI EXPRESSDaily
11:02
Arr
Arrival
11:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1922413  MAO NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESSMon Sun
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
2016312  KCVL SGNR EXPSun
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2116334  TVC VERAVAL EXPTue
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2212051  CSMT MAO JANSHATABDIDaily
12:18
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2301139  NGP MAO SPECIALThu Sun
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2422119  CSTM MAO TEJASTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
12:46
Arr
Arrival
12:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Tejas Express
 
2522907  MAO HAPA SUFFri
12:48
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2622116  KRMI LTT AC SUPER FASTThu
15:18
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2712052  MAO CSMT JANSHATABDIDaily
16:02
Arr
Arrival
16:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2810103  CSMT MAO MANDOVI EXPRESSDaily
16:04
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2922120  MAO CSTM TEJASTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Tejas Express
 
3010105  DIVA SWV EXPRESSDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3122908  HAPA MADGAON EXPThu
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3220932  INDB KCVL EXPWed
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3316345  LTT TVC NETRAVATI EXPDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3411004  SWV DR TUTARI EXPDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3520112  KONKAN KANYA EXPDaily
20:58
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3610102  MADGAON RATNAGIRIDaily
21:19
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3712620  MATSYAGANDA EXPDaily
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3801140  MAO NGP SPLThu Sun
22:10
Arr
Arrival
22:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3902198  JBP CBE SF FESTIVAL SPLSat
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4016311  SGNR KCVL EXPRESSWed
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4112619  MATSYAGANDHA EXPDaily
23:10
Arr
Arrival
23:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express