Kudatini (KDN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KDN
117330  BZA UBL EXPRESSDaily
02:02
Arr
Arrival
02:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216545  YPR KTGG EXPRESSDaily
06:29
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307397  HPT BAY DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:52
Arr
Arrival
06:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
407395  BAY HRR DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507337  UBL BAY PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607338  BAY UBL PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:11
Arr
Arrival
16:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
707396  HRR BAY DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:22
Arr
Arrival
19:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
807398  BAY HPT DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:38
Arr
Arrival
20:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916546  KTGG YPR EXPRESSDaily
21:33
Arr
Arrival
21:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1017329  UBL BZA EXPRESSDaily
22:59
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express