Kulem (QLM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: QLM
107341  QLM VSG PASSENGERDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
207344  QLM VSG PASSENGERDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
307379  QLM VSG DEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
417316  VLNK VSG EXPRESSThu
00:20
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517310  VASCO YPR EXPRESSDaily
00:25
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617309  YPR VASGO EXPRESSDaily
02:30
Arr
Arrival
02:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
717419  TPTY VSGFri
03:20
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812780  NZM VSG GOA EXPRESSDaily
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
917321  VSG JSME EXPRESSFri
06:50
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1018048  VSG SHM AMARAAVATI EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1107342  VSG QLM PASSRDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1217315  VSG VLNK EXPRESSMon
10:15
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317420  VSG TPTYFri
10:15
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1411098  ERS PUNE POORNA EXPRESSTue
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1511097  PUNE ERS POORNA EXPRESSSun
11:15
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1617322  JSME VSG EXPRESSWed
12:25
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1718047  SHM VSG AMARAVATI EXPMon Wed Thu Sat
13:15
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1807380  VSG QLM DEMUDaily
14:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1912779  VSG NZM GOA EXPRESSDaily
16:20
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2007343  VSG QLM PASSENGERDaily
19:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special