Kulitalai (KLT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KLT
116159  MS MAQ EXPRESSDaily
05:34
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216188  ERS KIK EXPDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
306611  TPJ ED EXP SPLDaily
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406124  KRR TPJ DMU EXP SPLDaily
08:14
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506810  ED TPJ EXP SPLDaily
10:24
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606881  TPJ KRR DMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716844  PGTN TPJ EXPDaily
12:29
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816843  TPJ PGTN EXPDaily
13:44
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906882  KRR TPJ DMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:44
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006809  TPJ ED EXP SPLDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106612  ED TPJ EXP SPLDaily
18:58
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206123  TPJ KRR DEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:21
Arr
Arrival
19:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1316160  MAQ MS EXPDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416187  KIK ERS EXPDaily
20:49
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1516231  MV MYS EXPRESSDaily
21:19
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express