Kulitthurai (KZT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KZT
116650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
04:51
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
05:02
Arr
Arrival
05:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316128  GUV CHENNAI EXPDaily
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406426  NCJ QLN EXP SPLDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506433  TVC NCJ EXP SPLDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606430  NCJ KCVL EXP SPLDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716823  MS QLN ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:18
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906639  PUU NCJ EXP SPLDaily
10:11
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
11:04
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1222628  TVC TPJ SFDaily
12:13
Arr
Arrival
12:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1316526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
12:55
Arr
Arrival
12:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
13:37
Arr
Arrival
13:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1506772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
14:05
Arr
Arrival
14:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1622627  TPJ TVC SFDaily
14:09
Arr
Arrival
14:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1706429  KCVL NCJ EXP SPLDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1801466  CAPE LTT SPLSat
15:14
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1916317  CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXPFri
15:14
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2006640  CAPE PUU EXP SPLDaily
16:04
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2106773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2216824  QLN MS ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
17:37
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2306427  QLN NCJ EXP SPLDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2406435  TVC NCJ EXP SPLDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2506428  NCJ TVC EXP SPLDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2616649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
19:31
Arr
Arrival
19:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2716730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
21:10
Arr
Arrival
21:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2816318  SVDK CAPE EXPThu
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2916605  MAQ NCJ EXPDaily
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3016127  MS GUV GURUVAYOOR EXPRESSDaily
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express