Kumahu (KMGE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KMGE
103384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:43
Arr
Arrival
05:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313249  PNBE BBU INTERCITY EXPDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403693  DOS DDU MEMU SPECIALDaily
10:05
Arr
Arrival
10:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:13
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613250  BBU PNBE INTERCITY EXPDaily
11:52
Arr
Arrival
11:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
703359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803617  ARA BBU PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:38
Arr
Arrival
16:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003694  DDU DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103618  BBU ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
20:33
Arr
Arrival
20:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special